GSOC Schedules

2017-18 LHSAA Girls Soccer Schedules
(Click on team for individual and district schedules)

Abbeville

Academy of Our Lady

Acadiana

Airline

Alexandria

Ascension Episcopal

Barbe

Baton Rouge

Beau Chene

Belle Chasse

Benton

Ben Franklin

Bolton

Bonnabel

Bossier

Brusly

Buckeye

Byrd

Cabrini

Caddo Magnet

Calvary Baptist

Captain Shreve

Carencro

Carver

Catholic (NI)

Catholic (PC)

Cecilia

Central (BR)

Central Lafourche

Chalmette

Chapelle

Christ Episcopal

Comeaux

Country Day

Covenant Christian

Covington

David Thibodaux

De La Salle

Delta Charter

Denham Springs

DeRidder

Destrehan

Dominican

Dunham

Dutchtown

East Ascension

East Jefferson

East St. John

Ecole Classique

E. D. White

Ellender

Episcopal

Episcopal of Acadiana

Erath

Evangel

Fisher

Fontainebleau

Franklin Parish

Franklinton

Grace Christian

Grace King

Grant

H.L. Bourgeois

Hahnvillle

Hannan

Haughton

Haynes

Helen Cox

Higgins

Holden

Houma Christian

Huntington

International H.S. of New Orleans

John Ehret

Karr

Lafayette

Lafayette Christian

Lake Charles Prep

Lakeshore

Landry-Walker

Lee Magnet

Leesville

Live Oak

Livonia

Louise McGehee

Loyola Prep

Lusher Charter

Lutcher

Mandeville

McKinley

McMain

Menard

Minden

Morgan City

Mt. Carmel

Natchitoches Central

Neville

New Iberia

New Orleans Military

Newman

North Caddo

North DeSoto

Northlake Christian

Northshore

Northwood (SH)

Opelousas

Opelousas Catholic

Ouachita

Ouachita Christian

Parkview Baptist

Parkway

Patrick Taylor

Peabody

Pearl River

Pine

Pineville

Plaquemine

Ponchatoula

Pope John Paul II

Rapides

Red River

Ridgewood

Riverdale

Riverside

Runnels

Ruston

Sacred Heart (GC)

Sacred Heart (NO)

Salmen

Sam Houston

Slidell

South Lafourche

South Terrebonne

Southwood

St. Amant

St. Charles

St. Frederick

St. Joseph’s

St. Louis

St. Martin’s

St. Martinville

St. Michael

St. Scholastica

St. Thomas Aquinas

St. Thomas More

Sterlington

Sulphur

Terrebonne

Teurlings Catholic

Thibodaux

Thomas Jefferson

Tioga

Union Parish

University Lab

Ursuline

Vandebilt Catholic

Vermilion Catholic

Vidalia

Walker

West Feliciana

West Jefferson

West Monroe

West Ouachita

Westgate

Westminster

Woodlawn (BR)

Woodlawn (SH)

Wossman

Zachary