BSOC Schedules

2017-18 LHSAA Boys Soccer Schedules
(Click on team for individual and district schedules)

Abbeville

Acadiana

Airline

Alexandria

Ascension Christian

Ascension Episcopal

Barbe

Baton Rouge

Belaire

Belle Chasse

Benton

Ben Franklin

Beau Chene

Bolton

Bonnabel

Bossier

Brighton

Broadmoor

Brother Martin

Brusly

Buckeye

Byrd

Caddo Magnet

Calvary Baptist

Captain Shreve

Carencro

Carver

Catholic (BR)

Catholic (NI)

Catholic (PC)

Cecilia

Central (BR)

Central Lafourche

Chalmette

Christ Episcopal

Church Academy

Comeaux

Country Day

Covenant Christian

Covington

David Thibodaux

De La Salle

Delta Charter

Denham Springs

DeRidder

Destrehan

Dunham

Dutchtown

East Ascension

East Iberville

East Jefferson

East St. John

Ecole Classique

E. D. White

Ellender

Episcopal

Episcopal of Acadiana

Erath

Evangel

Fisher

Fontainebleau

Franklinton

Glenmora

Grace Christian

Grace King

Grant

H.L. Bourgeois

Hahnvillle

Hammond

Hannan

Haughton

Haynes

Helen Cox

Higgins

Holden

Holy Cross

Houma Christian

Huntington

International H.S. of New Orleans

Jesuit

John Ehret

Kaplan

Kenner Discovery

Lafayette

Lafayette Christian

Lake Charles Prep

Lakeshore

Landry-Walker

Lee Magnet

Leesville

Live Oak

Livonia

Loyola Prep

Lusher Charter

Lutcher

Lutheran

Mandeville

McKinley

McMain

Menard

Minden

Morgan City

Natchitoches Central

Neville

New Iberia

Newman

North Caddo

North DeSoto

New Orleans Military

North Vermilion

Northlake Christian

Northshore

Northwood (SH)

Notre Dame

Opelousas

Opelousas Catholic

Ouachita

Ouachita Christian

Parkview Baptist

Parkway

Patrick Taylor

Peabody

Pearl River

Pine

Pineville

Plaquemine

Ponchatoula

Pope John Paul II

Rapides

Red River

Ridgewood

Riverdale

Riverside

Rummel

Runnels

Ruston

Salmen

Sam Houston

Shaw

Slidell

South Lafourche

South Terrebonne

Southwood

St. Amant

St. Augustine

St. Charles

St. Frederick

St. Louis

St. Martin’s

St. Martinville

St. Michael

St. Paul’s

St. Thomas Aquinas

St. Thomas More

Sterlington

Sulphur

Terrebonne

Teurlings Catholic

Thibodaux

Thomas Jefferson

Tioga

Union Parish

University Lab

Vandebilt Catholic

Vermilion Catholic

Vidalia

Walker

West Feliciana

West Jefferson

West Monroe

West Ouachita

Westgate

Westminster

Woodlawn (BR)

Zachary